gotta catch em all PoKeMoN!











{April 20, 2007}   help!!!!!!!!!!!!!

sweet cream and i NEED ur help!!

here is ur mission: help sweet cream (creamfan2) reach 20,000 hitz by july!!

and i would lik 2 take a moment 2 thank those who helped us reach our 10,000 hitz goal!! so thanks soooooooooo much!!!

Advertisements


{April 19, 2007}   ThE aLl WiSe AdViCe GiVeR!!!!

welcome15.gif

1164059916_daraunyeah.jpgI WUV U DEI KUN!!!! *hugs deidara plushie*1c7a93d3.jpgsasori is hawt!!

yes. yes. i actually give advice…yeah. to who ever needs it un.  it can be about anything….yeah.  just not too complecated un.

deidara: quit copying me un!

me: >/////////< no!

deidara: *puppy dog eyes*

me:nonononononononononono!!!>////<

deidara: fine un



{April 1, 2007}   my FIRST video!!!!

th_thth9ce83b1c.gifth_thth941801-10.gifth_thnaruto.gifth_thairplanes.pngth_th941801-11.gifth_ryals_shoal.jpgth_53379.jpgth_0.jpgth_thpokemon.gifth_thjutsu.gifth_th98xc2o.gifth_pokemonpixel.pngth_pokemon-meowth-rockandroll.gifth_pokemon-eevee-evolution.gifth_cingraise.jpgth_158.pngth_052.pngth_cat.gifth_animal_105.jpg28004.gifthiconator_2434f40251e6fb6ffff957b.gif 

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Z3H0fNlFyI

this is my video…enjoy!

in other newsss……YOU MUST VISIT CREAMFAN2!!!!!! PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ!!!! WE WANT 2 MAKE IT TO 10,000 HITZ BY MAY!!!!!!!! please help us reach our goal!!!!!



{March 23, 2007}   cool beans!!!!

johnc1695.gifyayayayyay!!! im soooo happy! im going on a date 2morrow! with mah boyfriend!!! eeekk!!! im soooooooooo happy!    

 johnc244.gif

johnc18081.gif

wingedpikamid.gif

johnc1286.gif you just got slaped!!!!!!!

         in other newsss……YOU MUST VISIT CREAMFAN2!!!!!! PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ!!!! WE WANT 2 MAKE IT TO 10,000 HITZ BY MAY!!!!!!!! please help us reach our goal!!!!!



thank you thank you thank you!!!!! 🙂 eeeeeeeeeeeek!!! i’m just soooooooo happy!! =D thank you for suporting me!!!!! (by giving me hitz!!!) thank you for giving me a fresh start!  i hope 2 make many friends!



{March 5, 2007}   …12 hitz yay!!!!

 hi ummmmmmmmmm………………………..yea……………i got a broken box…….wellllllll anyways…………………….i got 12 hitz!!!! OMGZ!!!!!! yayayayayayayayayayayayayayayayay!!!!

p/s. sorry, i dont have much to write…



{February 28, 2007}   hi

Hi! :mrgreen:
My name is Bri. I am new on this site. I am a HUGE fan of Naruto and Pokemon and Bleach. (Not the cleaning product.) Two of my best friends are Jjbuggieboo and Creamfan2. I’m also a huge fan of YayP’s site. My favorite Naruto character is Gaara. My favorite pokemon is Absol. Hrmm…what else should I write? Oh! I love ramen. My favorite flavors are shrimp and beef. 🙂 I am a very good drawer-er but not as good as Creamfan2. My favorite flavor of pie is apple. My favorite animal is a wolf. Hrm…what ELSE should I write cuz I have a writer’s block. 😦 But for now, this is enough for my brain to handle because too much thinking hurts so I don’t do that anymore.
-Bri



et cetera